The ad Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Hangcha CBD15-I electric pallet truck Hangcha CBD15-I price on request Electric pallet truck 2019 42 m/h France, Senlis
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck
Sold
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 2
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 3
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 4
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 5
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 6
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 7
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 8
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 9
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 10
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 11
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 12
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 13
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 14
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 15
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 16
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 17
Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck image 18
1/18
Brand:  Hangcha
Model:  CBD20
Year of manufacture:  2019
Running hours:  6036 m/h
Load capacity:  2000 kg
Lifting height:  0.2 m
Location:  Sweden Växjö
Placed on:  Apr 25, 2024
Seller stock ID:  192413
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-05-02 08:37
Description
Overall dimensions:  length - 2 m, width - 0.8 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Hangcha CBD20 electric pallet truck

Swedish
Batterispänning: volt 24
Gaffellängd: 1200 mm
Vikt med batterier: ca 700 kg
bränsle: El
Terminaltruck
Mått & vikt
Medföljande redskap / tillbehör
Laddare medföljer
Övriga upplysningar
Normalt slitage. Repor och några bucklor finns
men inget som påverkar funktionen
Går att lasta smidigt via lastbrygga
Säljarens kommentarer
Gått på serviceavtal på Sydtrade Truckar
Fungerande skick utan kända fel
Hangcha electric pallet trucks
Search results: 65 ads
Show
Subscribe